Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:04 PM 06:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:04 PM 07:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 10:04 PM 04:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:04 PM 08:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 890.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 02:04 PM 10:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 04:04 PM 10:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 05:04 PM 10:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Bangalore 08:04 PM 05:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Hosur 08:04 PM 04:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Salem 08:04 PM 02:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Bangalore 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Hosur 09:04 PM 04:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Salem 09:04 PM 02:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Bangalore 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Hosur 10:04 PM 04:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Salem 10:04 PM 02:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Bangalore 02:04 AM 05:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Karaikudi 09:04 PM 06:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pudukkottai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Trichy 09:04 PM 04:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Salem 09:04 PM 01:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Karaikudi 11:04 PM 06:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pudukkottai 11:04 PM 05:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Trichy 11:04 PM 04:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Karaikudi 01:04 AM 06:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Pudukkottai 01:04 AM 05:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aranthangi 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Pudukkottai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:04 PM 04:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 09:04 PM 03:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aranthangi Chennai 08:04 PM 05:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Chennai 09:04 PM 05:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:04 PM 05:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Trichy 01:04 PM 08:04 PM Seater : 379.00 48
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Perambalur 01:04 PM 07:04 PM Seater : 379.00 48
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Trichy 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Seater : 300.00 48
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Perambalur 10:04 PM 04:04 AM Seater : 300.00 48
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 02:04 PM 10:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 04:04 PM 10:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 05:04 PM 10:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 12:04 PM 08:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 12:04 PM 05:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Ulundurpet 12:04 PM 04:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 02:04 PM 08:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 03:04 PM 08:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ulundurpet Chennai 04:04 PM 08:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Chennai 05:04 PM 08:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 12:04 PM 09:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 12:04 PM 06:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 12:04 PM 05:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Trichy Chennai 10:04 PM 04:04 AM Seater : 440.00 48
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 08:04 PM 05:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 10:04 PM 05:04 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:04 PM 08:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:04 PM 05:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:04 AM 06:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:04 AM 04:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 10:04 AM 03:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:04 AM 06:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 10:04 AM 04:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Ulundurpet 10:04 AM 03:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 12:04 PM 06:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 02:04 PM 06:04 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ulundurpet Chennai 03:04 PM 06:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Chennai 04:04 PM 06:04 PM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:04 PM 08:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:04 PM 05:04 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
36