• +91 98424 41592 / 0444 8637881

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Theni 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Trichy 08:05 PM 01:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Madurai 08:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Nellai Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Trichy 09:05 PM 01:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Madurai 09:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sattur ByePass Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sattur ByePass Trichy 10:05 PM 01:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Trichy 10:05 PM 01:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 01:05 AM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Bangalore 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Hosur 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Salem 08:05 PM 02:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Bangalore 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Hosur 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Salem 09:05 PM 02:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Bangalore 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Hosur 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Salem 10:05 PM 02:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namakkal Bangalore 12:05 AM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Bangalore 02:05 AM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 990.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Karaikudi 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pudukkottai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Trichy 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Namakkal 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Salem 09:05 PM 01:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Karaikudi 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pudukkottai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Trichy 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Namakkal 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Karaikudi 01:05 AM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Pudukkottai 01:05 AM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 890.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aranthangi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Pudukkottai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aranthangi Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pollachi Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Udumalaipet Chennai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Palani Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Ottanchattram Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 12:05 PM 09:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 12:05 PM 06:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 12:05 PM 05:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bodi 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Theni 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Devadanapatti 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Devadanapatti Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Sempathi Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Nellai 11:05 PM 09:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 11:05 PM 09:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti ByePass 11:05 PM 08:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur ByePass 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Tirunelveli 04:05 AM 09:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 11:05 AM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Villupuram 11:05 AM 07:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Perambalur 11:05 AM 06:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Trichy 11:05 AM 05:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Madurai 11:05 AM 03:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Nellai Chennai 11:05 AM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Chennai 12:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Villupuram 12:05 PM 07:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Trichy 12:05 PM 05:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Madurai 12:05 PM 03:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sattur ByePass Chennai 01:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sattur ByePass Trichy 01:05 PM 05:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 01:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Villupuram 01:05 PM 07:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Trichy 01:05 PM 05:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 02:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Villupuram 02:05 PM 07:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 03:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 03:05 PM 07:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 05:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Villupuram 05:05 PM 07:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 06:05 PM 11:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Pollachi 10:05 PM 08:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Udumalaipet 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Palani 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Ottanchattram 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,100.00
Upper Sleeper : 990.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Nellai 09:05 AM 08:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 09:05 AM 08:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti ByePass 09:05 AM 07:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur ByePass 09:05 AM 06:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 09:05 AM 06:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 09:05 AM 05:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:05 AM 05:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:05 AM 03:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 09:05 AM 02:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Tirunelveli 03:05 PM 08:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Trichy Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Seater : 470.00 48
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 12:05 PM 09:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 12:05 PM 05:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 02:05 PM 09:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 03:05 PM 09:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 11:05 AM 08:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 11:05 AM 04:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Ulundurpet 11:05 AM 03:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Kallakurichi 11:05 AM 03:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chennai 12:05 PM 08:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chennai 01:05 PM 08:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bhavani Chennai 01:05 PM 08:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chennai 02:05 PM 08:05 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Avinashi 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perundurai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Bhavani 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Salem 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
32