• +91 98424 41592 / 0444 8637881

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Theni 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Trichy 08:07 PM 01:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirunelveli Madurai 08:07 PM 11:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Nellai Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Trichy 09:07 PM 01:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kovilpatti ByePass Madurai 09:07 PM 11:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sattur ByePass Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sattur ByePass Trichy 10:07 PM 01:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhunagar Trichy 10:07 PM 01:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 01:07 AM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Bangalore 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Hosur 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Salem 08:07 PM 02:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Bangalore 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Hosur 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Salem 09:07 PM 02:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Bangalore 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Hosur 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Salem 10:07 PM 02:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namakkal Bangalore 12:07 AM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Bangalore 02:07 AM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Karaikudi 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pudukkottai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Trichy 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Namakkal 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Salem 09:07 PM 01:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Karaikudi 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pudukkottai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Trichy 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Namakkal 11:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Karaikudi 01:07 AM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Pudukkottai 01:07 AM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aranthangi 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Pudukkottai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aranthangi Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pollachi Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Udumalaipet Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Palani Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Ottanchattram Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 12:07 PM 09:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 12:07 PM 06:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 12:07 PM 05:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bodi 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Theni 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Devadanapatti 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Devadanapatti Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Sempathi Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Nellai 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti ByePass 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sattur ByePass 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 10:07 PM 02:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Tirunelveli 03:07 AM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Pollachi 10:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Udumalaipet 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 930.00
Upper Sleeper : 880.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Palani 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Ottanchattram 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 880.00
Upper Sleeper : 830.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Trichy Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Seater : 470.00 48
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 590.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 12:07 PM 09:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 12:07 PM 05:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 02:07 PM 09:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 03:07 PM 09:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 11:07 AM 08:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Villupuram 11:07 AM 04:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Ulundurpet 11:07 AM 03:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Kallakurichi 11:07 AM 03:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chennai 12:07 PM 08:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chennai 01:07 PM 08:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bhavani Chennai 01:07 PM 08:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chennai 02:07 PM 08:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Avinashi 11:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perundurai 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Bhavani 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Salem 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
32