Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 02:02 PM 10:02 PM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 04:02 PM 10:02 PM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Bangalore 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Hosur 08:02 PM 04:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Salem 08:02 PM 02:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Bangalore 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Hosur 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Salem 09:02 PM 02:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Bangalore 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Hosur 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Salem 10:02 PM 02:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Bangalore 02:02 AM 05:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Karaikudi 09:02 PM 06:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pudukkottai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Trichy 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Salem 09:02 PM 01:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Karaikudi 11:02 PM 06:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pudukkottai 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Trichy 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Karaikudi 01:02 AM 06:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Pudukkottai 01:02 AM 05:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:02 PM 07:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aranthangi 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Pudukkottai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 09:02 PM 03:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aranthangi Chennai 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
36
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Trichy 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Seater : 550.00 48
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Perambalur 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 550.00 48
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Trichy Chennai 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Seater : 440.00 48
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 08:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:02 PM 08:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:02 AM 06:02 PM Lower Sleeper : 440.00
Upper Sleeper : 440.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:02 AM 04:02 PM Lower Sleeper : 440.00
Upper Sleeper : 440.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 10:02 AM 03:02 PM Lower Sleeper : 440.00
Upper Sleeper : 440.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 12:02 PM 09:02 PM Lower Sleeper : 400.00
Upper Sleeper : 400.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 12:02 PM 06:02 PM Upper Sleeper : 400.00
Lower Sleeper : 400.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 12:02 PM 05:02 PM Lower Sleeper : 400.00
Upper Sleeper : 400.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:02 PM 06:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:02 PM 07:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 12:02 PM 08:02 PM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 02:02 PM 08:02 PM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 03:02 PM 08:02 PM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36