Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Trichy 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Seater : 550.00 48
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Perambalur 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Seater : 550.00 48
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Bangalore 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Hosur 08:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 640.00
Upper Sleeper : 640.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Salem 08:07 PM 02:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Bangalore 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Hosur 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Salem 09:07 PM 02:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 640.00
Lower Sleeper : 640.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Bangalore 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Hosur 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Salem 10:07 PM 02:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namakkal Bangalore 12:07 AM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Bangalore 02:07 AM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Karaikudi 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pudukkottai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Trichy 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Namakkal 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 450.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Salem 09:07 PM 01:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Karaikudi 11:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pudukkottai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 640.00
Lower Sleeper : 640.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Trichy 11:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 540.00
Upper Sleeper : 540.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Namakkal 11:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Karaikudi 01:07 AM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 540.00
Lower Sleeper : 540.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Pudukkottai 01:07 AM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 540.00
Lower Sleeper : 540.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aranthangi 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Pudukkottai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:07 PM 04:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 09:07 PM 03:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aranthangi Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Chennai 09:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 690.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 12:07 PM 08:07 PM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 12:07 PM 05:07 PM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Ulundurpet 12:07 PM 04:07 PM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 02:07 PM 08:07 PM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 03:07 PM 08:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ulundurpet Chennai 04:07 PM 08:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Chennai 05:07 PM 08:07 PM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 12:07 PM 09:07 PM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 12:07 PM 06:07 PM Lower Sleeper : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 12:07 PM 05:07 PM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Trichy Chennai 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Seater : 440.00 48
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 08:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 10:07 PM 05:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 690.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bodi 10:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Theni 10:07 PM 08:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 10:07 PM 08:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Devadanapatti 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 10:07 PM 07:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:07 PM 04:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Devadanapatti Chennai 09:07 PM 06:07 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:07 PM 06:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:07 PM 08:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:07 PM 08:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:07 PM 05:07 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
36