• +91 98424 41592 / 0444 8637881

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Theni 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:01 PM 02:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
32
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Trichy 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Seater : 550.00 48
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Chennai Perambalur 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Seater : 550.00 48
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Bangalore 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Hosur 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Karaikudi Salem 08:01 PM 02:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Bangalore 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Hosur 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Salem 09:01 PM 02:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Bangalore 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Hosur 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Salem 10:01 PM 02:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Namakkal Bangalore 12:01 AM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Bangalore 02:01 AM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Karaikudi 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pudukkottai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Trichy 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Namakkal 09:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Salem 09:01 PM 01:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Karaikudi 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pudukkottai 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Trichy 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Namakkal 11:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Karaikudi 01:01 AM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Pudukkottai 01:01 AM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 740.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Aranthangi 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Pudukkottai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 09:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Aranthangi Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pudukkottai Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pollachi Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Udumalaipet Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dharapuram Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Ottanchattram Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 12:01 PM 08:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Villupuram 12:01 PM 05:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Ulundurpet 12:01 PM 04:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Trichy Chennai 02:01 PM 08:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 03:01 PM 08:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Ulundurpet Chennai 04:01 PM 08:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Villupuram Chennai 05:01 PM 08:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 12:01 PM 09:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 12:01 PM 06:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 12:01 PM 05:01 PM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+2 A/C AirBus Pushback Trichy Chennai 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Seater : 440.00 48
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bodi 10:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Theni 10:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 10:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Devadanapatti 10:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 10:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Devadanapatti Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Sempathi Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 11:01 PM 08:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Trichy 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 550.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
36
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Pollachi 10:01 PM 08:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Udumalaipet 10:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dharapuram 10:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Ottanchattram 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
32